Meller Ultraforum
Spass am Ultralanglauf

Ergebnisse SHM

"
1.Sondermühlener Holzmarathon 4.6.2011

Name Verein Runden Kilometer Zeit
Michael Kohlbrok Streakrunner.de 9  42,4  4:08:30
Hansi Holst Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  42,4  4:09:21
Ansgar Lindemann TV Wellingholzhausen  42,4  4:32:31
Christian Schikowsky  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund   42,4 4:32:31
Lars Schläger  Trail-Team-OWL 9  42,4  4:32:31
Birte Siebe  Lübbecker Berglöwen   42,4  4:50:52
Thomas Hagel  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund   42,4  4:50:52
Maria Rolfes  Waldschleicher Lohne   42,4  4:52:52
Sandra Fründ  ohne (noch)  42,4  5:15:47 
Maik Kämpfer SC Melle 03  9  42,4  5:15:47
Olaf Dittmann Meller-Ultraforum   42,4  5:15:47
         
Rene Romdane-Hebbe SC Melle 03   23,2  2:04:10
Katja Hebbe SC Melle 03  23,2  2:32:22
Fotini Chalvatsi  SC Melle 03  5 (abgekürzt)  22,1  2:33:16
Katharina Hase SC Melle 03  5 (abgekürzt)   22,1  2:33:16
Bärbel Drygalla   SC Melle 03 4 (abgekürzt)   17,1  2:04:12
         







































2.Sondermühlener Holzmarathon 17.9.2011

Name Verein Runden Kilometer Zeit
 Jutta Voges  TV GM-Hütte  9  42,4 4:21:00
 Martin Urlaub  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  9  42,4  4:39:51
 Andre' Steinebach  LT Phoenixsee  9  42,4  4:39:51
Maria Rolfes  Waldschleicher Lohne / TEA  9  42,4  4:44:36
 Sylvia Frühauf  ---------------  9  42,4 4:49:19
Thomas Hagel Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  9 42,4   4:49:19
Olaf Dittmann Meller Ultraforum / Sc Melle 03  9  42,4  4:49:19
Sandra Fründ Bad Oeynhausen   9  42,4  4:53:37
Christian Schikowsky Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  9  42,4  4:53:37
Michael Kohlbrok Streakrunner .de  9  42,4  5:10:10
Kurt Gormanns Heseper Rennschnecken / 100MC  9  42,4  5:16:31
Sarah Magerkurth Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  9  42,4  5:16:52
Michaela Junker Meller Ultraforum / SC Melle 03  9  42,4  5:16:52
Michael Gröne  ------------------  9  42,4  5:16:52
         
Eike Stolzenburg Meller Ultraforum / Sc Melle 03  5 23,2   2:24:15
 Rene Romdane-Hebbe  Sc  Melle 03  5  23,2  2:24:15
Mathias Weber  Sc Melle 03  5  23,2  2:33:51
Katja Hebbe  Sc Melle 03  5  23,2  2:45:15
Lena Kombrink-Lübbe  Sc Melle 03  5  23,2  2:45:15
Bärbel Drygalla  Sc Melle 03  5  23,2  2:45:30
Tatjana Trenkamp  Sc Melle 03  5  23,2  3:13:05
Karin Homeier  Tus Lohfeld Hainholz  5  23,2  3:13:10
         













































3. Sondermühlener Holzmarathon 29.09.2012

Name Verein Runden Kilometer Zeit
Michael Kiene
 100 MC 9  42,8  3:35:53
Peter Kaminsky  LG Emsdetten 9  42,8  3:35:53
Hansi Holst Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 9 42,8 3:48:00
Lars Schläger Trail Team OWL 9 42,8 3:57:39
Ansgar Lindemann Wellingholzhausener TV 9 42,8 4:22:00
Maria Rolfes Waldschleicher Lohne 9 42,8 4:24:08
Jürgen Kuhlmann Wellingholzhausener TV 9 42,8 4:25:00
Oliver Smolka   9 42,8 4:28:38
Sabine Heil Endorphinjunkies Dortkmund 9 42,8 4:36:00
Günter Meinhold Stolpertrupp Ihmert 9 42,8 4.36:00
Martin Urlaub Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 9 42,8 4:34:00
Andre Steinebach LT Phoenixsee 9 42,8 4:34:00
Jana Lang SC Melle 03 9 42,8 4:36:00
Sylvia Frühauf 100 MC 9 42,8 4:45:46
Eike Stolzenburg SC Melle 03 /
Meller Ultraforum
9 42,8 4:51:03
Heiner Schütte 100 MC 9 42,8 4:54:45
Manfred Kloweit-Hermann SUS Buer 9 42,8 6:02:15
         
Hartmut Wesseler SC Melle 03 /
Meller Ultraforum
7 33 3:41:13
Sarah Magerkurth Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 7 33 4:34.00
         
Michael Kohlbrok Streakrunner.de 5 23,2 2:43:03
Michaela Junker SC Melle 03 /  
Meller Ultraforum
5 23,2 2:54:45
         
Michael Gröne Beutling Runner - - DNS
Karin Homeier Streakrunner.de - - DNS
Lena Kombrink-Lübbe SC Melle 03 - - DNS
Stefan Rösner SC Melle 03 - - DNS