Meller Ultraforum
Spass am Ultralanglauf

Ergebnisse E-W-U

"
  Hier die Ergebnisse vom

1.Else - Werre -Ultralauf   10.04.2010
Lars Schläger  Trail Team Owl Ultralauf  06:20:38
Hans Würl  Trail Team Owl Ultralauf "
Ingo Barrenpohl  SC Melle 03 Ultralauf "
Hartmut Wesseler  SC Melle 03 Ultralauf "
Michael Junker  SC Melle 03 Ultralauf "
Olaf Dittmann  Sc Melle 03 Ultralauf "
Ilka Kombrink-Lübbe  SC Melle 03  22Km  
Eleni Zemadani  SC Melle 03  22Km  
Fotoni Chalvatsi  SC Melle 03  22Km  


2.Else - Werre - Ultralauf  02.10.2010
Michaela Junker  SC Melle 03  Ultralauf 06:30:10
Kerstin Bensch  SC Melle 03  Ultralauf  "
 Lars Schläger  Trail Team OWL  Ultralauf  "
 Hans Würl  Trail Team OWL  Ultralauf  "
 Franz Lührmann  SC Melle 03  Ultralauf  "
 Eike Stolzenburg  SC Melle 03  Ultralauf  "
 Michael Junker  SC Melle 03  33Km  3:37:43
 Ilka Kombink-Lübbe  SC Melle 03  22Km  2:52:27
 Fotini Chalvatsi  SC Melle 03  22Km  "
 Eleni Zemadani  SC Melle 03  22Km  "
 Bärbel Drygalla  SC Melle 03  22Km  "
 Hartmut Wesseler  SC Melle 03  22Km  "
 Venetios Chalvatsis  SC Melle 03  22Km  "
 Olaf Dittmann  SC Melle 03  22Km "
    
                    
                                         3.Else - Werre - Ultralauf   02.04.2011
Hansi Holst Endorphinjunkies.de Ultralauf 6:27:00
Michael Kohlbrok Streakrunner.de Ultralauf 6:27:00
Natalie Homberger Endorphinjunkies.de Ultralauf 6:30:00
Michaela Junker Sc Melle 03 Ultralauf 6:31:00
Christian Schikowsky Endorphinjunkies.de Ultralauf 6:31:00
Hans Würl Trail-Team-Owl Ultralauf 6:34:00
Michael Junker Sc Melle 03 Ultralauf 6:34:00
       
Frank Mehlhase Sc Melle 03 33km 3:42:00
Hartmut Wesseler Sc Melle 03 33km 3:42:00
Olaf Dittmann Sc Melle 03 33km 3:42:00
       
Fotini Chalvatsi Sc Melle 03 22km 2:25:00
Maik Kämpfer Sc Melle 03 22km 2:25:00
Lena Kombrink-Lübbe Solbad Ravensberg 22km 2:25:00
Eleni Zemandani Sc Melle 03 22km 2:45:00
Venetios Chalvatsis Sc Melle 03 22km 2:45:00

                                        
    4.Else-Werre-Ultralauf 1.10.2011
 Hansi Holst Endorphinjunkies Dortmund Ultra  6:21:00 
Lars Schläger  Trail Team OWL Ultra 6:45:00
Sacha Horn  Trail Team OWL  Ultra  6:45:00 
Hans Würl  Trail Team OWL  Ultra 7:00:11 
Natalie Homberger  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  Ultra  7:03:00 
Michaela Junker  Meller Ultraforum/ SC Melle 03 Ultra 7:03:00 
Christian Schikowsky  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund Ultra  7:03:00 
Olaf Dittmann  Meller Ultraforum/ SC Melle 03 Ultra 7:25:00
Michael Kohlbrock  Streakrunner.de  Ultra  7:25:00 
       
Johannes Belt  SC Melle 03 22km  2:16:09 
Herbert Wilken SC Melle 03  22km  2:16:09 
Rene Romdane-Hebbe  SC Melle 03  22km  2:25:43 
Mathias Weber  SC Melle 03  22km  2:25:43 
       
Sandra Fründ Bad Oeynhausen Ultra  DNF


5. Else -Werre-Ultralauf 07.04.2012
 
Michael Kiene 100MC Ultra 6:19:48
Sascha Horn Trail Team OWL Ultra 6:19:48
Natalie Homberger Endorphinjunkies DO Ultra 6:26:30 
Hartmut Wesseler SC Melle 03 Ultra 6:26:30 
Hans Würl Trail Team OWL Ultra 6:28:53 
Sabine Heil Endorphinjunkies DO Ultra 6:49:35
Birte Siebe Lübbecker Berglöwen Ultra 6:49:35 
Sandra Fründ Streakrunner.de Ultra 6:49:35 
Christian Schikowsky Endorphinjunkies DO Ultra 6:49:35 
Olaf Dittmann SC Melle 03/ Meller Ultraforum Ultra 6:49:35 
Michaela Junker SC Melle 03/ Meller Ultraforum Marathon 5:04:00