Meller Ultraforum
Spass am Ultralanglauf

Ergebnisse MBM

"

Die Ergebnisse !

        2010

 Michael Klesse  Osnabrück  3.34.40
 Stefan Last  SC Melle 03  3.37.59
 Kenny Loughin  Tus Borgloh  3.39.39
 Frank Bode  SC Melle 03  3.41.37
 Martin Mergelmeier  SC Melle 03  3.49.26
 Lars Schläger  HSG Spradow  3.51.56
 Markus Wallenhorst  Tus Haste  3.59.14
 Jürgen Meier  Tus Haste  3.59.15
 Ingo Barrenpohl  SC Melle 03  4.00.03
 Hansi Holst  Endorphienjunkies Dort.  4.00.15
 Günter Liegmann  TV G-M-Hütte  4.03.26
 Martin Urlaub  Endorphienjunkies Dort.  4.08.46
 Micheal Junker  Sc Melle 03  4.08.47
 Wilhelm Kaldemeier  Marathon Ibbenbüren  4.14.11
 Kurt Görmanns  HeseperRennschnecken  4.17.13
 Jürgen Seifert  Sc Melle 03  4.21.52
 Gerd Junker  TSV  Wallenhorst  4.27.08
 Maria Rolfes  Waldschleicher Lohne  4.28.04
 Ha/We Rehers  OSC/ 100MC  4.31.00
 Christian Schikowski  Endorphinjunkies Dort.  4.38.13
 Jutta Voges  -------  4.39.37
 Hans Würl  Rödinghausen  4.54.24
 Michael Eßler  Lg-DUV  4.56.03
 Birte Siebe  Lübbecker Berglöwen  5.09.38
 Kerstin Westpahl  LT-Run 4Fun  5.09.39
     
 Markus Brinkmann  SC Melle 03  DNF

        2011

Michael Klesse
Osnabrück 3:24:59
Stefan Last SC Melle03 3:28:12
Hans Urbaniak TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3:28:25
Frank Bode SC Melle 03 3:31:52
Markus Wallenhorst Tus Haste 3:40:06
Heinrich Langkopf SC Melle 03 3:47:20
Günter Liegmann TV G-M-Hütte 3:48:42
Hansi Holst Endorphienjunkies Dortmund 3:50:06
Sascha Hoter   3:51:17
Eike Stolzenburg SC Melle 03 3:52:12
Christian Schikowski Endorphienjunkies Dortmund 3:54:13
Manfred Arens SC Melle 03 3:57.04
Gerd Junker TSV Wallenhorst 3:59:06
Michael Junker SC Melle03 4:05:59
Sabine Heil Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 4:08:51
Natalie Homberger Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 4:08:51
Martin Urlaub Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 4:09:23
Michael Kohlbrok Streakrunner.de 4:10:12
Jutta Voges --------- 4:18:00
Jürgen Seifert SC Melle 03 4:19:13
Hans Würl Trail-Team-OWL 4:21:03
Lars Schläger Trail-Team-OWL 4:24.45
Martin Steinke Kirchenkreis OS 4:28:25
Kurt Görmanns Heseper Rennschnecken 4:29:44
Maria Rolfes Waldschleicher Lohne 4:29:44
Birte Siebe Lübbecker Berglöwen 4:29:44
Ha/We Rehers OSC / 100MC 4:41:25
Heinz Helmuth Kohl 100MC 5:05:16
     
Otto Steinkamp FLG Haste DNS
Max Manroth Streakrunner.de DNF

                                   
2012           
 
 Marion Fladda  Laufen-in-Dortmund.de  3:54:58
 Sylvia Frühauf  ---  4:09:29
 Maria Rolfes  Waldschleicher Lohne  4:10:05
 Jutta Voges  TV G-M-Hütte  4:13.55
 Natalie Homberger Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  4:14:41
 Birte Siebe  Lübbeker Berglöwen  4:20:53
 Sandra Fründ  Streakrunner.de  4:22:15
 Gisela Hertz  Marathon Steinfurt  4:26:49
 Michaela Junker  SC Melle03  4:42:27
 Sarah Magerkurth  ---  DNF
 Ingrid Kupke  SC Melle 03  DNS
     
 Michael Kiene  100MC  3:13:10
 Peter Kaminsky  LG Emsdetten  3:16:31
 Michael Klesse  Osnabrück  3:21:31
 Sascha Horn Trail Team OWL  3:23:11
 Jobst von Palombini  VFL Bückeburg / 100MC  3:23:51
 Matthias Landwehr  LG DUV  3:25:35
 Markus Flick  SF Enepetal  3:26:28
 Günter Liegmann  TV G-M-Hütte  3:28:28
 Carsten Schoster  SC Melle 03  3.29:29
 Hansi Holst  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  3:31.18
 Sascha Hoter  LC Mountain Tigers  3:43:39
 Lars Schläger  Trail Team OWL  3:47:55
 Hans Urbaniak  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  3:55:35
 Eike Stolzenburg  SC Melle 03  3:57:04
 Manfred Arens  SC Melle 03  3.57.33
 Reinhard Sanner  TV G-M-Hütte  3:58:31
 Christian Schikowsky  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  4:01:56
 Michael Kohlbrok  Streakrunner.de  4:06:41
 Hans Werner Rehers  100MC / OSC  4:11:06
 Heiko Wendefeuer BSV Eickendorf / 100MC  4:14:09
 Wilhelm Kaldemeyer  Marathon Ibbebüren  4:19:56
 Hans Würl  Trail Team OWL  4:20:52
 Jürgen Seifert  SC Melle 03  4:21:11
 Wolfgang Seebacher  TVA Dortmund Wickede  4:21:53
 Martin Urlaub  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  4:23:40
 Frank Pachura  Laufen-in-Dortmund.de  4:24:35
 Olaf Flacke  TV G-M-Hütte  4:29:38
 Dietrich Eberle  1974 Marathon Verein  4:34:12
 Gerd Junker  TSV Wallenhorst  4:37:59
 Joseph Kaiser  Osnabrück  4:38:29
 Michael Gröne  ---  4:42:27
 Christian Pflügler  6h Lauf Münster  4.47:41
 Heiner Schütte  Nordstemmen  5:03.03
 Hans Joachim Meyer  100 MC  6:04:49
     

          2013

 Heidrun Hansen  Laufsohle.de  3:56:39
 Natalie Homberger  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  4:00:43
 Sylvia Schön  SC Melle 03  4:06:59
 Petra Holtmann/Wibberich  LG Oelde Wadersloh  4:09:26
 Birgit Schmitd-Böse  Gütersloh  4:11:02
 Birte Siebe  Lübbecker Berglöwen  4:20:42
 Jutta Voges  TV G-M-Hütte  4:29:35
 Sylvia Frühauf  100MC  4:36:28
 Sarah Magerkurth  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  DNF
 Sabine Heil  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  DNF
 Sandra Fründ  Streakrunner.de  DNS
 Maria Rolfes  Waldschleicher Lohne / 100 MC  DNS
     
 Markus Flick  SF Ennepetal  3:18:29
 Peter Kaminsky  LG Emsdetten  3:18:29
 Carsten Schoster  SC Melle 03  3:20:33
 Michael Klesse  LG Jobcenter Osnabrück  3:24:01
 Michael Brehe  LG FC Bayern München  3:29:07
 Sascha Horn  Trail Team OWL  3:32:03
 Michael Theil  LG Deiringsen/Team Erdinger  3:33:13
 Raimon Sloban  Velbert  3:33:27
 Matthias Landwehr  LG DUV / LC Solbad Ravensberg  3:33:42
 Hansi Holst  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  3:34:19
 Uwe Appel  TVA Dormund Wickede  3:41:14
 Ralf Ruppert  LG Oelde Wadersloh  3:45:14
 Daniel Krajnik   Dean Team  3:49:18
 Nibo Robinson  -------  3:49:54
 Frank Pachura  Laufen-in-Dortmund.de  3:57:03
 Günter Liegmann  TV G-M-Hütte / 100MC  4:00:06
 Manfred Arens  SC Melle 03  4:00:58
 Lars Schläger  Trail Team OWL  4:05:02
 Sascha Hoter  LG Wuppertal  4:06:33
 Claus Weimer  TV G-M-Hütte   4:12:53
 Martin Urlaub  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  4:14:09
 Marco Fügenschuh  ----------  4:15:22
 Rene Hansen  Laufsohle.de  4:17:56
 Heiko Wendefeuer   100 MC  4:18:37
 Martin Steinke  Kirchenkreis OS  4:22:21
 Wolfgang Seebacher   TVA Dortmund Wickede  4:24:15
 Joseph Kaiser  Osnabrück  4:25:56
 Gerd Junker  100 MC  4:26:43
 Hans Urbaniak  Endorphinjunkies Dortmund  4:30:32
Volker Maeyer-Carlstädt  WSU Warendorf  4:32:03
 Olaf Flacke  TV G-M-Hütte  4:32:38
 Christoph Krummnacher  DoLaGr  4:44:52
 Hans Werner Rehers  OSC / 100 MC  4:50:40
Christian Pflügler  6h Lauf Münster  4:57:48
 Karl-Heinz Schmeißing  BKK AH Haus Ruhrpotts  4:59:51
 Frank Grube  Tus Hiltrup / Münster  5:45:44
 Dr.Ma.Kloweit-Herrmann  SUS Buer  DNF
 Michael Kohlbrok  Streakrunner.de  DNS
 Uwe Heinz Bendig  Streakrunner.de  DNS
     



 

                                                       2014


Heidrun Hansen Laufsohle.de 03:49:08
Natalie Homberger Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 03:55:48
Jutta Voges TV G-M Hütte 04:05:42
Claudia Tressing Dortmund 04:06:51
Ilona Niederwöhrmann Dortmund 04:06:52
Sabine Heil Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 04:10:20
Katja Hebbe SC Melle 03 04:12:13
Maria Rolfes Waldschleicher Lohne / 100MC 04:21:19
Birte Siebe Lübbecker Berglöwen 04:26:41
Vanessa von Pöppinghausen Trail Team OWL 04:28:41
Svenja John Borbecker Raketen Essen 04:28:46
Andrea Krönung Laufzentrum Rheine DNF
Peter Kaminski LG Emsdetten 02:56:51
Carsten Schoster SC Melle 03 03:14:31
Holger Sigl MTV Aurich 03:18:24
Jobst von Palombini VFL Bückeburg  /  100MC 03:26:19
     
Michael Klesse  Jobcenter Osnabrück 03:30:53
Sascha Horn Trail Team OWL 03:35:31
Maik Wenke SC Melle 03 03:36:45
Jan Olof Wadehn Peronni Moretti Team 03:37:09
Uwe Appel LWT Dortmund Ost 03:38:30
Matthias Landwehr DUV/LC Solbad Ravensberg/TSVE 1890 Bi 03:38:58
Hansi Holst Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 03:41:29
Kevin Püschel Heseper Rennschnecken 03:44:57
Roland Molitor Bramscher Rumläufer 03:37:00
Daniel Krajnik Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 03:46:19
Andre Steinebach Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 03:52:19
Hans Urbaniak Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 03:5509
Christian Otto   03:57:36
Manfred Arens SC Melle 03 03:59:23
Dennis John Borbecker Raketen Essen 03:59:27
Rene Hansen Laufsohle.de 04:08:12
Olaf Sprenger SC Melle 03 04:12:13
Thorsten Scheper Langförden /  DUV 04:14:09
Wolfgang Seebacher LWT Dortmund OST 04:16:23
Günter Liegmann TV G-M Hütte  / 100MC 04:17:35
Frank Pachura Laufen-in-Dortmund.de 04:24:18
Gerd Junker 100MC 04:25:08
Gerhard Loger VFL Oldenburg  /  TEA 04:33:42
Ekhard Rump LG Oelde Wadersloh 04:33:51
Martin Urlaub Endorphinjunkies Dortmund 04:34:24
Hans Werner Rehers 100MC  /  TEA  /  OSC 04:35:28
Joseph Kaiser  Osnabrück 04:36:21
Heiko Wendefeuer 100MC 04:37:48
Volker Meyer-Carlstädt WSU Warendorf 04:38:45
Christian Pflügler 6h Lauf Münster 04:43:17
Hans Jürgen Artz Laufzentrum Rheine 04:47:48
Johannes Waltmans 6h Lauf Münster 04:52:31
Werner Kater TSV Fuhlen 04:53:40
Frank Grube TUS Hiltrup / Münster 05:43:49
Dirk Czarnetzki  DUV  / LFS Münster DNF
Ralf Ruppert LG Oelde Wadersloh DNF
Manfred Kloweit-Herman SUS Buer DNF